Staff

General Contacts

  • Facilities Management Office 320-363-5225
  • Power Plant 320-363-5109
  • Security 320-363-5000
  • Maintenance 320-363-5944
  • Transportation 320-363-5789
  • Grounds 320-363-5976
  • Environmental Health and Safety 320-363-5277

Facilities Management

Ryan Gideon - Executive Director, Schoenecker 143, x5225, [email protected]

Department Directors:

Staff

Ryan Gideon - Executive Director
x5225
[email protected]

Physical Plant/Power Plant/Utilities

Byron Cigelske - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Jeff Curtis - Master Electrician
x5110
[email protected]

James Markey - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Wayne Laudenbach - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Carl Masog - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Keith Matthies - Plumbing Maintenance Technician
x5110
[email protected]

Dan Schmitz - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Physical Plant/Custodial Maintenance/General Repairs

Andy Deuhs - Maintenance Assistant
x5615
[email protected]

Megan Gaebel - Custodial Maintenance
x5585
[email protected]

RaMona Gruber - Custodial Maintenance
x5115
[email protected]

Don Harlander - Custodial Maintenance
x5279
[email protected]

George Hemmesch - Maintenance Assistant
x5615
[email protected]

Ken Johannes - Maintenance Assistant
x5615
[email protected]

Deb Juntunen - Custodial Maintenance
x5276
[email protected]

Sandy Konz - Custodial Maintenance
x5267
[email protected]

Jeff Madden - Custodial Maintenance
x5585
[email protected]

Katie Miller - Custodial Maintenance
x5267
[email protected]

Diane Muske - Custodial Team Lead
x5585
[email protected]

Lori Schlien - Custodial Maintenance
x5279
[email protected]

Lois Schroden - Custodial Maintenance
x5877
[email protected]

Jane Schulzetenberg - Custodial Maintenance
x5274
[email protected]

Mike Thelen - Custodial Maintenance
x5783
[email protected]

Brian Weisen - Painter
x5615
[email protected]

Security

Brad Bechtold - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Rick Gray - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Tim Leavey - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Dawn Lenzen - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Todd Lorentz - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Darrin Pence - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Sharon Braegelmann - Communication Coordinator
x5101

[email protected]

Transportation

Jeanette Ahles - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Mike Beltinck - Technician
x5979
[email protected]

Jim Cossairt - Director of Transportation
x5979
[email protected]

Allan Dingman - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Tammy Fabel - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Gordon Freese - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Steve Hoeschen- Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Mark Mulvey - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Debbie Plantenberg - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Theresa Sanchez - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Mathew Salo - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]