St. John's Students - B

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   Y   Z

TRNSCR NAME HOME YEAR
  BACHER, CHARLES, REV BOWMAN, N. DAK 1903-1904
T-414 BACHMANN, ARTHUR PERHAM, MINN 1902-1903
T-161 BACKER, WILLIAM STAPLES, MINN 1890-1892
  BACKES, ANTHONY LANGDON, N. DAK 1912-1913
T-361 BACKES, JAMES RICHMOND, MINN 1899-1900
T-315 BACKES, LUKE PIERZ, MINN 1898-1900
  BACKES, MICHAEL RICHMOND, MINN 1913-
T-433 BACKES, NICHOLAS RICHMOND, MINN 1903-1904
  BACKE, PAUL JOHN RICHMOND, MINN 1907-1908
  BADER, MAURUS, REV   1873-1877
T-315 BAGAN, LEO LEROY, MINN 1897-1898
T-404 BAGEN, WILFRED LEROY, MINN 1801-1893
T-32 BAHNER, ALOYSIUS (REV MELCHOIR)   1878-1889
T-32 BAHNER, GEORGE (REV PHILIPP) RICHMOND, MINN R.R. 1 1884-1896
T-404 BAIER, GEORGE A. RICE LAKE, WIS. 1901-1902
  BAIHLY, WILLIAM TACOMA, WASH. 1878-1879
T-32 BAJEC, FRANCIS, REV. ST. PAUL, MINN 657 JAMES ST. 1883-1884
  BAKER, BURTON MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1406 15TH AVE N. 1910-
  BALLOU, MARCIAN L. REV S. OMAHA, NEB. 1222 N. 26TH ST. 1910-
T-89 BALTES, HUBERT WATERFORE, MINN 1887-1890
  BALTES, JOHN IONIA, IOWA 1902-1903
  BALTES, MICHAEL NEW MARKET, MINN 1880-1881
T-295 BANGART, FRANK (REV DANIEL) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1880-1881
T-1 BARAN, JOSEPH (RT REV OSWA'S) LD, ABBOT OF ST. MARTIN LACY, WASH. 1878-1889
T-1 BARBELEN, PETER ST. MARTIN, MINN 1882-1883
  BARBEAU, THOMAS MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1909-1910
  BARBIAN, NICHOLAS BIG RIVER, WIS. 1878-1879
T-392 BARCELO, GILBERT ELKWOOD, N. DAK. 1902-
  BAREIN, CHARLES MANTABAUR, WIESBADEN 1884-1885
  BARGER, LOUIS HENDERSON, MINN 1868-1870
T-361 BARKER, ADAM LANGDON, N. DAK. 1899-19000
  BARLOW, ARTHUR, REV   1872-1873
T-105 BARLOW, HENRY GRAND FORKS, N. DAK 1887-1888
  BARNARD, GEORGE LINAL RENVILLE, MINN 1913-
T-315 BARNARD, HERBERT SOUTH BEND, IND. 1897-1898
T-295 BARON, JULIUS ST. CLOUD, MINN 1896-1899
  BARR, RAYMIND (REV. BENEDICT) MT. ANGEL. ORE. 1898-1899
  BARRAS, MICHAEL REV LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1891-1893
  BARRET, CLINTON HIBBING, MINN 1908-
  BARRET, ANDREW, S. ST. PAUL, MINN 1881-1882
T-414 BARRETT, ANTHONY HAMMOND, WIS. 1903-
T-392 BARRETT, CHARLES MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1901-1903
  BARRETT, HENRY JAMES ARVILLA, N. DAK. 1908-1909
T-295 BARRETT, JAMES D. DR. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1896-1897
T-392 BARRETT, MARK MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1901-1904
T-181 BARRON, EDWARD STILLWATER, MINN 1891-1892
T-181 BARRON, FRANK   1891-1892
  BARRON, JAMES LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1880-1881
T-404 BARRY, FRANK STILLWATER, MINN 1901-1902
T-484 BARRY, RICHARD L. CEDAR FALLS, IOWA 1906-1907
  BARRY, ROY L. CEDAR FALLS, IOWA 1907-1908
T-232 BARTA, ALBERT HEIDELBERG, MINN 1893-1895
T-484 BARTA, ANTHONY VESLEYVILLE, N. DAK 1906-1907
T-414 BARTA, FRANK VESLEYVILLE, N. DAK 1902-1903
T-181 BARTA, JOHN F. NEW PRAUGE, MINN 1891-1894
T P-1 BARTEN, JOSEPH UNION HILL, MINN 1881-1884
T-71 BARTENHAGEN, HENRY ST. CLOUD, MINN 1886-
T-125 BARTHEL, HUBERT ST. MICHAEL, MINN 1889-
  BARTHEL, PETER W. COLD SPRING, MINN 1909-1910
  BARTHELEMY, JOHN ST. CLOUD, MINN 1903-1905
  BARTHLE, JOSEPH   1880-
  BARTHOLET, J.   1868-1869
T-32 BARTHOLMY, JOHN (FR. ANSELM)   1885-1890
T-361 BARTL, EDWARD LACROSSE, WIS. 1899-1901
T-144 BARTL, JOSEPH LACROSSE, WIS. 1889-1901
T-232 BARTON, JOHN TWO HARBORS, MINN 1893-1894
T-339 BARTOW, WENZEL LOWERY, MINN 1898-1900
T-161 BASEL, CASPER (REV RAYMOND) DULUTH, MINN 2024 W. 3RD ST. 1890-1896
T-203 BASEL, GEORGE   1891-1897
T-125 BASEL, JOHN (REV EDMUND) FRAZEE, MINN 1888-1894
T-295 BASEL, FREDERIK BALTIMORE, MD 1896-1899
T-203 BASEL, MICHAEL SEATTLE, WASH 1891-1898
  BASGEN, HUBERT GOODWIN, S. DAK 1910-1914
T-203 BASS, JOSEPH STILLWATER, MINN 1892-1894
  BASS, JULIUS STILLWATER, MINN 1894-1895
T-334 BASSFORD, MARK ST. PAUL, MINN 1897-1899
  BASSLER, JAMES, REV AFTON, IOWA 1869-1873
T-339 BAST, EDWARD ST. PAUL, MINN 1898-1901
  BAST, JOHN NEILLSVILLE, WIS 1910-1912
T-203 BASTIAN, ALOYS, REV OSHKOSH, WIS 1892-1895
T-392 BASTYR, JOHN RAVEN STREAM, MINN 1902-
T-233 BAUDEK, JOHN KRAIN, AUSTRIA 1893-1896
T-316 BAUER, ANDREW SPRING HILL, MINN 1898-
T-405 BAUER, ANDREW WM. NEW MUNICH, MINN 1898-1902
T-71 BAUER, GEORGE   1883-1888
  BAUER, RUDOLPH HANCKINSON, N. DAK 1911-12
T-467 BAUER, STEPHEN LUFFMAN, S.DAK 1905-1906
  BAUMANN, CHRISTIAN STILLWATER, MINN 1875-
  BAUMANN, EUGENE MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1888-
T-204 BAUMANN, FRED MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 215 11TH ST. SO. 1892-1894
T-295 BAUMGARTNER, ALOYS DULUTH, MINN 118 MESABA AVE. 1897-1899
T-451 BAUMGARTNER, WILLIAM WINONA, MINN 1904-1905
  BAUER, JOSEPH, M. REV PRESCOT, WIS 1876-1877
  BAXTER, WILLIAM LOYD WALNUT GROVE, MINN 1911-1912
T-375 BAZAL, EDWARD P. VESLEYVILLE, N. DAK 1900-1903
T-295 BAZAL, JOSEPH YATES, MONT. 1897-1902
T-161 BEACH, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1890-1892
  BEAUCHESNE, JOSEPH H. REV GLADSTONE, MICH, R.R.1 1905-1906
T-105 BEAUDETTE, ERNEST GENTILLY, MINN 1887-1888
  BEAUDOIN, FRANCIS SUPERIOR, WIS 1905-1906
  BEAUDOIN, JOSEPH SUPERIOR, WIS 1905-1906
  BEAUDREAU, HARRY MOOSE JAW, CANADA 1905-1906
T-451 BEAUDREAU, HENRY    
  BEAUDREAU, ROBERT WADENA, MINN 1912-
  BEAULIEU, GUS   1868-1869
  BEAUSOLEIL, GEORGE RED LAKE, MINN 1903-
  BECHTOLD, JOSEPH GLEN ULLIN, N. DAK 1910-1911
T-161 BECHTOLD, JOSEPH H. SIOUX FALLS, S. DAK 1890-1894
T-484 BECH, ADOLPH REMSEN, IOWA 1907-1910
  BECK, ANTHONY MELROSE, MINN 1907-1908
  BECK, CLEMENT MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1879-1880
T-501 BECK, JOSEPH H. REMSEN, IOWA 1907-1912
  BECK, NICHOLAS, REV ST. CLOUD, MINN 1800-1891
  BECK, RAYMOND REMSEN, IOWA 1910-1913
  BECKER, ALOYSIUS ST. MICHAELS, MINN 1910-
  BECKER, HENRY BENTON, MINN 1876-
T-385 BECKER, JAMES ST. MARTIN, MINN 1900-1901
  BECKER, MICHAEL ST. PAUL, MINN 1869-1870
  BECKER, RENE, REV   1877-1880
  BECKER, SYLVESTER W.   1877-1879
  BECKER, CHARLES HENDERSON, MINN 1880-1881
  BEEKMANN, W.   1868-1869
T-232 BEER, LEONARD LE SUEUR, MINN 1893-1894
  BEEZ, JOSEPH   1867-1868
T-71 BEISSEL, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1885-1886
T-232 BELIC, ANTHONY KRAIN, EUROPE 1893-1896
  BELL, THEODORE EDEN VALLEY, MINN 1905-1906
  BELLEFEUILLE, DOLOR CALLAWAY, MINN 1908-1909
  BELLEFEUILLE, THEODORE FARGO, N. DAK 1911-1912
  BELZER, EDWARD, J. BROWERVILLE, MINN 1909-1910
  BEMENT, CLARENCE MILES CITY, MONT 1908-1909
  BEMENT, ROBERT MILES CITY, MONT 1908-1909
  BENDAR, NICHOLAS ST. ANTHONY, N. DAK 1911-
  BENDER, WILLIAM WIESSEN, PRUSSIA 1879-1881
T-105 BENNETT, EDWARD L. ST. PAUL, MINN 1887-1888
  BENOLKEN, ALPHONSE HOLDINGFORD, MINN 1911-1912
T-339 BENTFIELD, HERMANN PIERZ, MINN 1898-1899
T-316 BENTFIELD, JOHN NEW MUNICH, MINN 1897-1898
T-161 BENTFIELD, JOHN HANCOCK, MINN 1890-1891
  BENZIGER, MATH, REV FORT WAYNE, IND R.R 1874-1878
  BERCZYK, ROBERT   1903-1905
T-433 BERCZYK, ROBERT BUFFALO, MINN 1903-1905
  BERG, WALTER WM.   1912-1914
  BERGERM, A. HERMAN FARMING, MINN 1902-
  BERGERON, EDMUND CLOQUET, MINN 1913-1919
  BERGIN, JOHN F.   1879-1880
  BERGMAN, WALTER MOHALL, N. DAK 1912-1914
T-316 BERGMANN, BERNARD FREEPORT, MINN 1897-1900
T-1 BERGMANN, HENRY (VERY REV. HERMAN) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN  
T-296 BERGMANN, JOHN FREEPORT, MINN 1896-1897
  BERGS, J. FRED, REV CHICAGO, ILL. 921 NOBLE ST. 1912-1913
T-54 BERKNESS, OLAF WILLMAR, MINN 1884-1885
T-105 BERLANDI, FRANK ST. PAUL, MINN 1887-1889
T-71 BERLANDI, WILLIAM B. ST. PAUL, MINN 1895-1906
  BERLING, JOSEPH MELROSE, MINN 1912-1913
  BERNARD, JOS. JOHN REV TYLER, N. DAK 1911-
T-1 BERNICK, FRANK ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1881-1888
T-125 BERNICK, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1888-1890
T-392 BERNING, ANTHONY DAYTON, MINN 1902-1903
  BERNING, HENRY ST. MICHAELS, MINN 1876-1878
  BERNING, OSCAR A. ROGERS, MINN 1911-1914
T-296 BERRISFORD, ENOCH BALD EAGLE LAKE, MINN 1897-1902
  BERRISFORD, FRANK ST. PAUL, MINN 1879-1881
  BERRISFORD, HENRY ST. PAUL, MINN 1881-
T-316 BERRISFORD, JOSEPH ST. PAUL, MINN 1897-1902
  BERRISFORD, MARK BALD EAGLE LAKE, MINN 1909-
T-433 BERRISFORD, THOMAS ST. PAUL, MINN 1904-1905
  BERSCHEK, R. L. HOPKINS, MINN 1905-
T-106 BERSCHEN, JOSEPH STILLWATER, MINN 1887-1888
T-144 BERSCHENS, GEORGE LAKE ELMO, MINN 1889-1890
T-54 BERSCHENS, WILLIAM STILLWATER, MINN 1884-1885
  BERTRAM, ROBERT W. WAHPETON, N. DAK 1913-
T-296 BERTRAND, FELIX SLEEPY EYE, MINN 1896-1899
T-340 BERTRAND, LEONARD SLEEPY EYE, MINN 1898-1903
  BESCHTA, PETER A. RIVER FALLS, WIS 1907-
  BESEMANN, ALBERT ALBANY, MINN 1911-1913
  BESTE, ANDREW OSAKIS, MINN 1908-1911
T-414 BESTE, CONRAD (REV. ULRIC) ROME, ITALY 1913-
T-451 BESTE, LEONARD    
  BESTE, OTTO ANTON FREEPORT, MINN 1913-
T-451 BESTE, RAYMOND VERMILLION, S. DAK 1904-1905
  BETTENDORF, HENRY FOLEY, MINN 1900
  BETTENDORF, JOHN ST. CLOUD, MINN 616 9TH AVE. N. 1912-
T-392 BETTENDORF, JOHN ST. CLOUD, MINN 1902-1902
  BETTENDORF, JOSEPH H. MARINE CORPS AT MARE ISLAND 1912-
  BETTENDORF, PETER BISCAY, MINN 1873-1875
  BETZOLD, JOSEPH   1868-1869
  BEUCLER, JOSEPH J. REV NORTH BALTIMORE, O. 1892-1893
T-182 BEUMER, JOSEPH ST. AUGUSTA, MINN 1892-
  BEUNING, BEN. HENRY FREEPORT, MINN 1907-1909
  BEVER, WILLIAM AUDUBON, MINN 1910-1911
T-89 BEYANKA, FRANK DULUTH, MINN 1886-1890
  BEYER, JOSEPH REV BEAVER DAM, WIS 1903-1905
  BIALKA, FRANCIS M. GILMAN, MINN 1910-
  BICKEL, ALBERT ST. PAUL, MINN 1879-1881
  BICKEL, WILLIAM F. ST. PAUL, MINN 1877-1878
T-296 BIEBEL, FREDERIC ST. PAUL, MINN 1895-1898
T-501 BIEBL, HENRY ST. GEORGE, MINN 1907-1909
T-405 BIER, JOSEPH ALBANY, MINN 1901-1902
  BIERENS, GERARD, REV TOWNER, N. DAK 1905-1906
  BIERMANN, LOUIS GUTTENBURG, IOWA 1871-1883
  BIEWER, AUGUST LIDGERWOOD, N. DAK 1909-1910
T-33 BILBAN, MATHIAS, REV EVELETH, MINN 1883-1884
  BILLIG, NICHOLAS L. PIERZ, MINN 1911-1913
  BILLMAYER, MATHIAS REV BOWERVILLE, MINN 1899-1902
  BINEK, JOHN OWATONNA, MINN 1911-1912
  BINEK, PAUL J. OWATONNA, MINN 1910-1911
T-71 BIRCHER, GEORGE W. ST. PAUL, MINN 1885-1886
T-340 BIRD, HARRY OSAKIS, MINN 1898-1899
  BIRENS, GERARD, REV FARGO, N. DAK. 1905-1906
T-126 BIRKE, CHARLES A. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1888-1890
T-161 BIRKHOFER, ADOLPH MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1890-1893
T-144 BISEK, FRANK NEW PRAUGE, MINN 1889-1891
T-182 BISEK, JOSEPH NEW PRAUGE, MINN 1891-1892
T-414 BISEK, PETER SCHENECTADY, N.Y. 1903-1907
  BISENIUS, AMBROSE CASCADE, IOWA 1911-1913
  BISENIUS, ANDREW RANDOLPH, NEB. 1912-1913
  BISENIUS, ISIDORE CASCADE, IOWA 1908-1909
T-467 BISENIUS, JOSEPH CASCADE, IOWA 1905-1906
  BISENIUS, RAY CASCADE, IOWA 1911-1912
  BISSONNETTE, JESSE F. WHEATON, MINN R.R. 4 1912-1913
T-392 BITZAN, FRANK MILLERVILLE, MINN 1901-1902
  BLACH, ANDREW ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1878-1880
  BLACH, THOMAS ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1878-1880
T-385 BLAHA, GEORGE A. ST. JAMES, MINN 1901-1902
  BLAIR, FRANK MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1879-
T-256 BLAKE, JAMES M. ST. PAUL, MINN (WITH NAVY) 1894-1897
T-54 BLAKEMAN, WILLIAM MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1884-1888
  BLAKEMORE, GEORGE L. ST. PAUL, MINN 1911-1912
  BLANCHETT, L. M. ELK RIVER, MINN 1909-1910
T-33 BLENKE, HENRY MEIR'S GROVE, MINN 1884-
T-317 BLENKER, HENRY ALBANY, MINN 1898-1901
  BLENKNER, HERMAN ALBANY, MINN 1880-
  BLENKUSCH, JOHN, WHITE EARTH, MINN 1901-
  BLICKENBERGER, LEOPOLD MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1871-1876
  BLINDAUER, FELIX GEO. MITCHELL, S. DAK. 1911-1912
  BLINDAUER, JOHN MITCHELL, S. DAK 1911-1912
T-1 BLISS, EMERSON KILKENNY, MINN 1882-1883
  BLOCK, JOSEPH ALBANY, MINN 1913-
  BLOMMER, JOSEPH ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1899-2000
T-433 BLOMS, BERNARD FARMING, MINN 1903-1905
  BLOMS, EDWARD RICHMOND, MINN 1910-1911
  BLOMS, HERMAN FARMING, MINN 1897-1898
T-317 BLOMS, WILLIAM FARMING, MINN 1897-1898
T-296 BLUM, CASPER COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1896-1897
T-126 BLUM, SIMON COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1888-1892
T-182 BLUM, WILLIAM A. REV ROBBINSDALE, MPLS MINN 1891-1897
  BOARDMANN, CHARLES W. WATERTOWN, S. DAK 1899-2000
T-434 BOARDWAY, CLARENCE MANCHESTER, IOWA 1903-1904
  BOBB, AUGUST CLINTONVILLE, WIS 1909-1910
T-182 BOBLETER, ALBERT ST. PAUL, MINN 1891-1892
T-144 BOBLETER, EDWARD ST. PAUL, MINN 1889-1891
T-254 BOBLETER, JOHN NEW ULM, MINN 1894-1896
T-385 BOCK, ARNOLD SPRING HILL, MINN 1900-1901
T-204 BOCK, FRANK ZION, MINN 1892-1893
  BOCK, HENRY FARMING, MINN 1882-
T-204 BOCK, JOHN SPRING HILL, MINN 1892-1894
  BODINE, CLAUDE A. RICHWOOD, MINN 1912-1913
  BODINE, EARL RICHWOOD, MINN 1909-
  BODINE, PAUL RICHWOOD, MINN 1913-1914
  BODINE, RAY RICHWOOD, MINN 1911-1914
T-405 BOECKMANN, FRED ST. HELENA, NEB 1901-1902
  BOEDIGHMER, LAWRENCE PERHAM, MINN 1909-
T-1 BOER, PAUL COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1880-8183
  BOERGER, BERNARD E. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1913-1914
  BOFFERDING, FREEMAN AUG. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1410 EMERSON, AVE. N. 1912-1913
T-451 BOHLING, CHARLES MILES CITY, MONT. 1904-1906
T-484 BOHLING, FRANK MILES CITY, MONT. 1906-1907
T-415 BOHLING, HENRY MILES CITY, MONT. 1902-1903
  BOHLKE, JOHN REMSEN, IOWA 1913-1914
T-451 BOHMER, ALBERT BROOTEN, MINN 1905-
  BOHMER, ALBERT NEW MUNICH, MINN 1874-1875
  BOHMER, JOSEPH   1874-1881
T-382 BOHMER, MATHIAS ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1901-1904
T-451 BOHMER, QUIRIN BROOTEN, MINN 1905-
T-183 BOHMER, WILLIAM MELROSE, MINN 1891-1895
  BOHN, WILLIAM   186718-68
T-162 BOHNEN, CHARLES ST. PAUL, MINN 1890-1892
T-233 BOHNEN, NICHOLAS ST. MARTIN, MINN 1893-184
  BOHNENSTINGL, AUGUST LIDGERWOOD, N. DAK 1909-1910
T-415 BOISONNEAU, ODILON BROOKS, MINN 1902-1903
  BOISVERT, EUGENE, P.M.E. MONTREAL, CANADA 1879-1880
  BOLAND, PATRICK J. REV LITCHFIELD, MINN 1875-1882
  BOLD, JACOB H. COLD SPRING, MINN 1880-
T-204 BOLER, MICHAEL JACKSON, NEB 1892-1893
  BOLL, JOHN WAHPETON, N. DAK 1904-
  BOLL, PHILLIP M. WAHPETON, N. DAK 1909-1910
  BOLSTER, CHARLES RICH PRAIRIE, MINN 1883-1884
  BOND, EDWARD MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1874-1875
  BONEMEYER, HENRY MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1908-1909
  BONNE, JOHN   1869-1872
  BONVILLE, JOSEPH CHIPPEWA FALLS, WIS 1880-1882
T-484 BOOR, WILLIAM F. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1906-1907
  BORGERDING, ALPHONSE BELGRADE, MINN 1910-
T-1 BORGERDING, BERNARD (REV HENRY) ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1879-1887
  BORGERDING, CHRISTOPHER MELROSE, MINN 1874-1877
  BORGERDING, EDWARD BELGRADE, MINN 1912-
T-501 BORGERDING, GEORGE BELGRADE, MINN 1910-1913
T-434 BORGERDING, HENRY BELGRADE, MINN 1904-197
  BORGERDING, JOHN FREEPORT, MINN 1904-1905
  BORGERDING, JOHN (REV THOMAS) RED LAKE, MINN 1875-1884
T-72 BORGERDING, JOHN MELROSE, MINN 1886-1888
  BORGERDING, JOSEPH C. FREEPORT, MINN 1913-
  BORGERDING, LEO MELROSE, MINN 1913-
  BORGERDING, NORBERT L. MELROSE, MINN 1909-1910
  BORGERDING, RAYMOND MELROSE, MINN 1912-1914
T-502 BORNHOFEN, JOHN NEILLSVILLE, WIS 1907-1911
  BORRESCH, MATTHIAS REV. CALEDONIA, MINN 1894-1896
  BOSWELL, WILLIAM FORT ABRAHAM LINCOLN, D.T. 1872-1875
  BOTTINEAU, CHARLES BOTTINEAU PRIARIE, MN 1871-1872
  BOTZ, OSWALD M. FREEPORT, MINN 1912-
T-484 BOTZET, GEORGE (FR. EDWARD) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1906-
  BOUCHIER, CHARLES WASECA, MINN 1881-1882
T-415 BOUCHIER, REGINALD STILLWATER, MINN 1902-1903
T-385 BOUCHIER, WILLIAM ST. PAUL, MINN 1900-1901
T-233 BOUQUET, HERMAN ALEXANDRIA, S. DAK 1893-1894
  BOURGMEYER, JOHN REV   1888-1889
  BOURQUE, FRANCIS THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN 1919-1912
T-296 BOUSKA, WENZEL W. (JIM) YANKTON, S. DAK 1897-1901
T-90 BOWEN, TIMOTHY   1882-1887
  BOYD, FRED T. ST. PAUL, MINN 1892-1893
T-405 BOYD, JOHN J. HUMBOLT, SASKATCHEWAN, CANADA 1899-1902
T-162 BOYLAN, FIRMAN PAYNESVILLE, MINN 1890-1891
T-54 BOYLAN, JOHN T. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1884-1886
T-256 BOYLE, JAMES VERNDALE, MINN 1894-1898
  BOYLE, JOHN TACOMA, WASH 1874-1875
  BOYLE, OWEN JOSEPH SHELDON, N. DAK 1910-
T-162 BRACCO, FRANK ELY, MINN 1890-1891
T-204 BRACHT, OSCAR P. ELDRED, N. DAK 1892-1893
  BRADBURY, CYRIL HARRY COMFREY, MINN 1912-1914
T-405 BRADY, DENNIS P. KIMBALL, S. DAK 1901-1902
  BRADY, EDWARD E. GRAND FORKS, MINN 1911-1913
  BRADY, JAMES SAUD RAPIDS, MINN 1881-1882
  BRADY, JOHN N. REV PARKER, S. DAK. 1905-1906
T-502 BRADY, JOHN JEROME VALLEY CITY, N. DAK 1907-1908
T-361 BRAGELMANN, ANTHONY EPIPHANY, S. DAK 1900-
  BRANDEL, JOSEPH NEW MUNICH, MINN 1912-1914
  BRANDS, CLARENCE A. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1406 EMERSON AVE. N. 1912-1913
  BRANDS, EDWARD P. ST. PAUL, MINN 1909-1910
T-375 BRANDS, JOSEPH J. PRINCETON, MINN 1906-
  BRANDS, MARTIN PRINCETON, MINN 1906-
T-145 BRASSER, ADOLPHUS STILLWATER, MINN 1889-1891
T-162 BRASSILL, FRANK ALTOONA, WIS 1891-
  BRAUCH, FRANK LE MARS, IOWA 1885-1886
  BRAUCH, PAUL LEXEMBURG, MINN 1874-1875
T-502 BRAUN, ANTHONY PH. WAHPETON, N. DAK 1908-1912
T-415 BRAUN, CARL WAHPETON, N. DAK 1902-1905
  BRAUN, FRANK (FR. MARK) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1907-
T-33 BRAUN, JOHN BELLE RIVER, MINN 1883-1884
T-361 BRAUN, WILLIAM M. WAHPETON, N. DAK 1899-1902
T-452 BRAY, EUCLID CROOKSTON, MINN 1904-1905
  BRAY, JOHN MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA 1874-1878
  BRAZNOVICH, JAMES EVELETH, MINN 1904-1905
  BREEN, THOMAS M.   1877-1878
T-405 BREGEL, JOHN GIBBON, MINN 1901-1902
  BREHER, JOHN ST. VICTORIA, MINN 1870-1872
  BRENDER, JOHN REV PERHAM, MINN 1892-1893
  BRENNAN, EDWARD   1876-1877
  BRENNAN, J. P. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1902-1903
  BRENNER, ALBERT SOMEWHERE IN CANADA 1908-1909
T-126 BRENNEY, FRANK RICES, MINN 1888-1889
T-275 BRENNY, PETER REV ROYALTON, MINN R.R 3. 1902-1904
T-232 BRESLAUER, EDWARD MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1893-1896
T-484 BRETT, JOSEPH SCANLON, MINN 1906-1907
T-385 BRETTOL, ANGELO HIBBING, MINN 1900-1901
T-385 BRETTO, DOMINIC HIBBING, MINN 1900-1901
T-54 BREUER, FRANK   1880-1887
T-54 BREUER, HENRY ST. PAUL, MINN 1885-1889
  BREUILLET, ALFRED ADDRESS NEVER KNOWN 1873-1874
  BREUNIG, SABASTIAN REV   1876-1879
  BREYER, EARNEST EARL FARGO, N. DAK 816 N. 7TH ST. 1912-
T-2 BREYER, FRANCIS FREDERIC   1880-1883
T-415 BRICK, CARL ST. CLOUD, MINN 1902-1903
T-341 BRIGGS, DWIGHT EAU CLAIRE, WIS 1899-
T-126 BRINKHAUS, EDWARD CHASKA, MINN 1888-1889
T-106 BRINKHAUS, JOHN CHASKA, MINN 1887-1888
  BRINKMANN, FREDERIC PETERSBURG, IOWA 1896-1897
  BRINKMANN, WILLIAM F. ROCKVILLE, MINN 1883-1884
T-162 BRITT, WILLIAM (REV MATHEW) ST. MARTIN'S COLL. LACY, WASH. 1890-
T-205 BRITZ, JAMES ST. NICHOLAS, MINN 1892-1894
T-317 BRITZ, NICHOLAS COLD SPRING, MINN 1897-1898
T-296 BRITZ, PETER ST. NICHOLAS, MINN 1896-1898
  BRO, EDWARD MENOMONEE, WIS 1881-1882
  BRO, HENRY MENOMONEE, WIS 1881-1882
T-405 BROCHMAN, JOHN P. LAKE ELMO, MINN 1902-1902
  BROCKMEYER, WM.(REV AUGUSTINE) DULUTH, MINN, 2024 W. 3RD ST. 1874-1876
  BRODEEN, RUNO C. STILLWATER, MINN 1907-1909
T-317 BRODERICK, DANIEL ST. PAUL, MINN 1897-1898
T-72 BROENNER, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1886-1888
T-126 BROKER, ALEXIUS COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1889-1894
T-126 BROKER, HENRY ROYALTON, MINN 1898-1899
T-163 BROKER, ALEX COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1889-1894
  BROKER, IGNATIUS   1869-1871
  BROKER, WILLIAM ST. JAMES, MINN 1871-1876
T-2 BROOKMANN (BROCKMANN) JOHN OAKDALE, MINN 1883-1886
  BRESSEAU, JAMES   1875-1880
  BROTHERTON, GEORGE DULUTH, MINN 1905-1906
T-375 BROTHERTON, JAMES DULUTH, MINN 1882-1883
T-385 BROTHERTON, ROBERT EARNEST McCLOUD, CALIF. 1900-1903
T-502 BROWN, ARCHIE ST. PAUL, MINN 1907-1908
  BROWN, FRANK L. STILLWATER, MINN 1889-1889
  BROWN, HENRY BROOTEN, MINN 1904-0905
T-2 BROWN, JAMES A. LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1882-1883
  BROWN, JOHN A. NEW RICHMOND, WIS 1882-1883
  BROWN, THADDEUS CINCINNATI, OHIO 1870-1871
  BROWN, THOMAS W. HENDERSON, MINN 1875-1876
  BROWNE, MICHAEL ST. LOUIS, MO 1878-1879
T-318 BROZICH, GEORGE L. ELY, MINN 1897-1898
  BRUENAGEL, HENRY REV BRESHAM, ORE 1897-1899
T-434 BRUENER, ALBERT ST. CLOUD, MINN 1903-1904
T-275 BRUNNER, THEODORE TACOMA, WASH 1894-1900
T-107 BRUENING, THEODORE RICHMOND, MINN 1887-1891
T-72 BRUENNER, HENRY (FR. JAMES)   1885-1888
T-33 BRUENNER, LEOPOLD ST. PAUL, MINN 809, PITTSBURG, BLDG. 1883-1888
  BRUESHABER, WALLACE MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1910-1911
  BRUMM, LAWRENCE EASTON, MO 1894-1895
T-318 BRUMMER, GEORGE PIERZ, MINN 1897-1898
T-54 BRUNER, JEROME (FR. SEBASTIAN)   1884-1890
  BRUNNER, FRANK AVON, MINN 1912-1913
T-485 BRUNNER, WILLIAM   1906-1908
  BRUNSWICK, JOHN STILLWATER, MINN 1874-1875
  BRUST, FELIX SLEEPY EYE, MINN 1913-1913
  BRZOSTOWICZ, FRANK J. REV STANLEY, WIS 1911-1914
T-452 BUCK, JAKOB R. REV FOREST GROVE, ORE 1908-1912
  BUCK, LAWRENCE SHEYENNE, N. DAK 1908-1912
  BUCKLEY, THOMAS CALEDONIA, MINN 1874-1875
T-126 BUDDE, JOSEPH JORDAN, MINN 1888-1889
T-485 BUDIG, HUBERT WADENA, MINN 1906-1911
  BUECHLER, ALEXANDER REV   1896-1897
T-275 BUECKERS, HENRY FREEPORT, MINN 1894-1896
  BUEHLER, JAMES, REV HARVEY, N. DAK 1894-1898
  BUENKERS, BERNARD FESTINA, IOWA 1869-1870
  BUERFENING, MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1904-1905
  BUERFENING, WILLIAM MINNEAPOLIS, MINN, 1216 N. 6TH ST. 1900-1901
T-163 BUERSCHGENS, JOSEPH MADISON, MINN 1890-1891
T-234 BUERSCHINGER, ALBERT (REV. HERBERT) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1894-
  BUHR, HUBERT B. GLENCOE, MINN 1907-1907
  BULARZIK, CHARLES (FR. REMERT) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1909-
  BUNKERS, ALOYSIUS REMSEN, IOWA 1913-1914
T-275 BUOR, BENJAMIN ELIZABETH, MINN 1895-1896
T-452 BURCH, BERNARD WADENA, MINN 1905-1906
  BURFIELD, THOMAS H. WACONIA, MINN 1912-1914
T-234 BURGAR, IGNATIOUS REV   1894-1895
  BURGER, HENRY MADELIA, MINN 1910-1911
  BURGTORF, (OBER) AUG MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1878-1880
T-485 BURKE, JAMES STILLWATER, MINN 1906-1907
T-485 BURKE, JOHN STILLWATER, MINN 1906-1907
  BURKE, OLIVER NEW ULM, MINN 1873-1873
  BURNS, CLYDE STILLWATER, MINN 1905-1909
  BURNS, JOHN D. ST. PETER, MINN 1873-1874
  BURNS, HARRY GLENWOOD, MINN 1910-1912
  BURNS (BYRNES), HENRY KINGSTON, MINN 1873-1874
T-255 BURNS, THOMAS ASPEN, COLORADO 1894-1896
  BURNS, WILLIAM V. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1908-1909
T-276 BURREL, FRANKLIN FARGO, N. DAK 1895-1899
T-276 BURRELL, THOMAS FARGO, N. DAK 1895-1899
T-73 BURRICHTER, FRANK J. GALENA, ILL 1884-1886
  BURRICHTER, GEORGE GALENA, ILL 1875-1876
  BURRICHTER, HENRY GALENA, ILL 1878-1879
  BURRICHTER, JOHN GALENA, ILL 1881-1882
T-183 BURRICHTER, WILLIAM C. GALENA, ILL 1891-1892
  BURROWS, BYRON C. BUFFALO, MINN 1909-1910
  BUSCH, JOSEPH MANKATO, MINN 118 S. 4TH ST. 1912-1913
T-406 BUSCHELMANN, FRANK CONSTANCE, NEB 1902-1902
T-406 BUSCHELMANN, JOHN CONSTANCE, NEB 1902-1902
T-205 BUSHWA, LOUIS JAMESTOWN, N. DAK 1892-1894
T-318 BUSSELMEIER, RUDOLPH PINE CITY, MINN 1897-1898
T-375 BUSSELMEIER, WILLIAM PINE CITY, MINN 1900-1901
T-276 BUSSEN, ANTHONY RICHMOND, MINN 1872-1873
  BUSSEN, ANTHONY ST. CLOUD, MINN 1872-1875
T-254 BUSSEN, LEONARD ST. MARY'S HOSPITAL FARGO, N. DAK 1894-1898
  BUTALLA, MATHIAS RICHMOND, MINN 1872-1873
  BUTALA, MATHEW REV KENT, MINN 1901-1902
  BUTLER, RAYMOND WILMAR, MINN 1907-1907
T-2 BUTLER, WILLIAM F. LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1880-1883
  BUTWEILER, HENRY FREEPORT, MINN 1910-1912
  BUTTWEILER, LEO FREEPORT, MINN 1909-1910
  BYERSDORF, FRANK O. GREAT FALLS, MONT 1910-1911
T-126 BYRNE, JAMES BYRNESVILLE, MINN 1888-1889
T-126 BYRNE, JOSEPH D. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1888-1889
T-33 BYRNE, PUIS   1883-1884
  BYRNE, THOMAS KILKENNY, LESUER, CO. MINN 1874-1875
T-2 BYRNES, DANIEL DARWIN, MINN 1880-1884
  BYRNES, JOHN J. FARIBAULT, MINN 1871-1873
T-2 BYRNES, ROGER KINGSTON, MINN 1881-1883
  BYRNES, TIMOTHY E. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1874-1875
  BYRNES, WILLIAM MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1874-1875
T-34 BYRNES, WILLIAM H. FARIBAULT, MINN 1883-1884