Staff

General Contacts

  • Facilities Management Office 320-363-5985
  • Power Plant 320-363-5109
  • Security 320-363-5000
  • Maintenance 320-363-5944
  • Transportation 320-363-5789
  • Grounds 320-363-5976
  • Environmental Health and Safety 320-363-5277

Facilities Management

Brad Sinn - Executive Director, Main Building G42, x5211, [email protected]

Department Directors:

Staff

Brad Sinn - Executive Director
x5211
[email protected]

Sharon Braegelmann - Division Coordinator
x5985
[email protected]

Physical Plant/Power Plant/Utilities

Byron Cigelske - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Jeff Curtis - Master Electrician
x5110
[email protected]

Andy Dylla - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

David Jones - Energy Management Systems Coordinator
x5291
[email protected]

Wayne Laudenbach - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Carl Masog - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Keith Matthies - Plumbing Maintenance Technician
x5110
[email protected]

Dan Schmitz - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110
[email protected]

Physical Plant/Custodial Maintenance/General Repairs

Andy Deuhs - Maintenance Assistant
x5615
[email protected]

Paul Erickson - Custodial Maintenance
x5783
[email protected]

Megan Gaebel - Custodial Maintenance
x5585
[email protected]

RaMona Gruber - Custodial Maintenance
x5115
[email protected]

Don Harlander - Custodial Maintenance
x5279
[email protected]

George Hemmesch - Maintenance Assistant
x5615
[email protected]

Judy Hoeschen - Custodial Maintenance
x5184
[email protected]

George Jansky - Custodial Maintenance
x5267
[email protected]

Ken Johannes - Maintenance Assistant
x5615
[email protected]

Shannon Jones - Custodial Maintenance
x5275
[email protected]

Deb Juntunen - Custodial Maintenance
x5276
[email protected]

Mike Kellner - Custodial Maintenance
x5783
[email protected]

Sandy Konz - Custodial Maintenance
x5267
[email protected]

Jeff Madden - Custodial Maintenance
x5585
[email protected]

Katie Miller - Custodial Maintenance
x5267
[email protected]

Diane Muske - Custodial Team Lead
x5585
[email protected]

Gary Nelson - Custodial Maintenance
x5234
[email protected]

Lori Schlien - Custodial Maintenance
x5279
[email protected]

Lois Schroden - Custodial Maintenance
x5877
[email protected]

Jane Schulzetenberg - Custodial Maintenance
x5274
[email protected]

Gordy Smith - Custodial Team Lead
x5267
[email protected]

Diane Thelen - Custodial Maintenance
[email protected]

Mike Thelen - Custodial Maintenance
x5783
[email protected]

Brian Weisen - Painter
x5615
[email protected]

Security

Brad Bechtold - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Rick Gray - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Steven Koenig - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Tim Leavy - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Dawn Lenzen - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Todd Lorentz - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

Darrin Pence - Security Officer
x5889
[email protected]

- Communication Coordinator
x5101

Transportation

Jon Anderson - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Mike Beltinck - Technician
x5979
[email protected]

Jim Cossairt - Assistant Director of Transportation
x5979
[email protected]

Allan Dingman - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Tammy Fabel - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Gordon Freese - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Steve Hoeschen- Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Mark Mulvey - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Debbie Plantenberg - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Theresa Sanchez - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Jerry Stegura - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Mitch Voigt - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]

Bruce Walkley - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979
[email protected]